MASTER 35+ IND GC FINAL

PLACE   G.C. TIME     @ TIME     #    NAME                        SPONSER                   HOMETOWN  
===================================================================================================================
  1      4:32:55   @ 00:00       622  Loveday, Doug               Grand Canyon Racin        Kingman, AZ         -- 
  2      4:33:15   @ 00:20       633  Peterson Ron                Labor Power               Redondo Beach, CA   -- 
  3      4:33:32   @ 00:37       638  Armijo, Dan                 Velo Rapio                Peralta, NM         -- 
  4      4:33:38   @ 00:43       643  Biaggi, Scott               GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ          -- 
  5      4:33:40   @ 00:45       609  Schaefer, Mark              Odgen One                 Roy, UT             -- 
  6      4:33:43   @ 00:48       642  Amelburu, Louie             Labor Power               LV, NV              -- 
  7      4:33:53   @ 00:58       630  Weideman, Mark              High Sierra Cyclis        Santa Clarita, CA   -- 
  8      4:34:13   @ 01:18       621  Green, Steven               Cycles Veloce             Mission Viejo, CA   -- 
  9      4:34:17   @ 01:22       614  Riseborough, Kevin          Honeywell Cycling         Chandler, AZ        -- 
 10      4:34:19   @ 01:24       610  Cimaglia, Rick              Grand Canyon RT           Prescottt Valley,   -- 
 11      4:34:27   @ 01:32       636  Thompson, Chris             GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ          -- 
 12      4:34:27   @ 01:32       631  Ortega, Rene                Rhino                     Tucson, AZ          -- 
 13      4:34:39   @ 01:44       619  Yorgason, James             Ogden One Cycling         Ogden, UT           -- 
 14      4:34:39   @ 01:44       623  Armstrong, Donald           Ogden One CC              Ogden, UT           -- 
 15      4:34:42   @ 01:47       604  Leonard, Scott              Rhino                     Vail, AZ            -- 
 16      4:34:47   @ 01:52       611  Hinshaw, Glen               USPS Masters              Scottsdale, AZ      -- 
 17      4:34:56   @ 02:01       625  Ferrat, Rene                Mexico                    Chula Vista, CA     -- 
 18      4:35:00   @ 02:05       616  Bridschge, Mike             AZ Feeds                  Coolidge, AZ        -- 
 19      4:35:05   @ 02:10       637  Gould, Chris                GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ          -- 
 20      4:35:14   @ 02:19       613  Johnson, Paul               Excel                     Seattle, WA         -- 
 21      4:35:51   @ 02:56       620  Schumacher, Adrian          Presteza                  Tucson, AZ          -- 
 22      4:36:07   @ 03:12       615  Vaughn, Denny               Team Revolution Ra        Tucson, AZ          -- 
 23      4:36:23   @ 03:28       605  Dunn, Ray                   GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ          -- 
 24      4:37:42   @ 04:47       640  Cunningham, Joe             RPM                       Cave Creek, AZ      -- 
 25      4:44:20   @ 11:25       607  Williams, Roger             All About Bikes           Va Beach, VA        -- 
 26      4:46:50   @ 13:55       618  Kenner, Spencer             Davis Bike Club           Davis, CA           -- 
 27      4:47:28   @ 14:33       608  Carpenter, Marc             San Diego BC              Lakeside, CA        -- 
 28      4:50:19   @ 17:24       627  Garcia, Frank               AZ Cycling RT             Tucson, AZ          -- 
 29      4:53:53   @ 20:58       602  Kroese, Kurt                AZ Feeds                  Tucson, AZ          -- 
 30      5:01:44   @ 28:49       628  Orgeldinger, Volke          RedHook/Turin             Denver, CO          -- 
 31      5:10:06   @ 37:11       632  Cuadrado, Alberto           Aro Y Pedal               Dominian Republic   -- 


MASTER 35+ STAGE 3

PLACE   TIME     @ TIME   BON-PEN   #   NAME                        SPONSER                   HOMETOWN  
===================================================================================================================
  1    1:45:38  @ 00:00   -00:15   633  Peterson Ron                Labor Power               Redondo Beach, CA -- 
  2    1:45:38  @ 00:00   -00:10   636  Thompson, Chris             GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ        -- 
  3    1:45:38  @ 00:00   -00:05   611  Hinshaw, Glen               USPS Masters              Scottsdale, AZ    -- 
  4    1:45:38  @ 00:00   -00:05   643  Biaggi, Scott               GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ        -- 
  5    1:45:38  @ 00:00            642  Amelburu, Louie             Labor Power               LV, NV            -- 
  6    1:45:38  @ 00:00            622  Loveday, Doug               Grand Canyon Racin        Kingman, AZ       -- 
  7    1:45:38  @ 00:00            631  Ortega, Rene                Rhino                     Tucson, AZ        -- 
  8    1:45:38  @ 00:00            609  Schaefer, Mark              Odgen One                 Roy, UT           -- 
  9    1:45:38  @ 00:00            621  Green, Steven               Cycles Veloce             Mission Viejo, CA -- 
 10    1:45:38  @ 00:00            605  Dunn, Ray                   GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ        -- 
 11    1:45:38  @ 00:00            614  Riseborough, Kevin          Honeywell Cycling         Chandler, AZ      -- 
 12    1:45:38  @ 00:00            604  Leonard, Scott              Rhino                     Vail, AZ          -- 
 13    1:45:38  @ 00:00            625  Ferrat, Rene                Mexico                    Chula Vista, CA   -- 
 14    1:45:38  @ 00:00            619  Yorgason, James             Ogden One Cycling         Ogden, UT         -- 
 15    1:45:38  @ 00:00            638  Armijo, Dan                 Velo Rapio                Peralta, NM       -- 
 16    1:45:38  @ 00:00            623  Armstrong, Donald           Ogden One CC              Ogden, UT         -- 
 17    1:45:38  @ 00:00            637  Gould, Chris                GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ        -- 
 18    1:45:38  @ 00:00            630  Weideman, Mark              High Sierra Cyclis        Santa Clarita, CA -- 
 19    1:45:38  @ 00:00            607  Williams, Roger             All About Bikes           Va Beach, VA      -- 
 20    1:45:38  @ 00:00            616  Bridschge, Mike             AZ Feeds                  Coolidge, AZ      -- 
 21    1:45:38  @ 00:00            610  Cimaglia, Rick              Grand Canyon RT           Prescottt Valley, -- 
 22    1:45:50  @ 00:12            613  Johnson, Paul               Excel                     Seattle, WA       -- 
 23    1:46:12  @ 00:34            627  Garcia, Frank               AZ Cycling RT             Tucson, AZ        -- 
 24    1:46:46  @ 01:08            620  Schumacher, Adrian          Presteza                  Tucson, AZ        -- 
 25    1:46:46  @ 01:08            640  Cunningham, Joe             RPM                       Cave Creek, AZ    -- 
 26    1:46:57  @ 01:19   -00:10   615  Vaughn, Denny               Team Revolution Ra        Tucson, AZ        -- 
 27    1:48:27  @ 02:49            618  Kenner, Spencer             Davis Bike Club           Davis, CA         -- 
 28    1:52:46  @ 07:08            602  Kroese, Kurt                AZ Feeds                  Tucson, AZ        -- 
 29    1:53:36  @ 07:58            608  Carpenter, Marc             San Diego BC              Lakeside, CA      -- 
 30    1:53:46  @ 08:08            628  Orgeldinger, Volke          RedHook/Turin             Denver, CO        -- 
 31    1:53:46  @ 08:08            632  Cuadrado, Alberto           Aro Y Pedal               Dominian Republic -- 


MASTER 35+ R.R. RESULTS

PLACE   TIME     @ TIME   BON-PEN   #   NAME                        SPONSER                   HOMETOWN  
===================================================================================================================
  1    2:39:45  @ 00:00   -00:15   633  Peterson Ron                Labor Power               Redondo Beach, CA -- 
  2    2:39:45  @ 00:00   -00:10   622  Loveday, Doug               Grand Canyon Racin        Kingman, AZ       -- 
  3    2:39:45  @ 00:00   -00:05   615  Vaughn, Denny               Team Revolution Ra        Tucson, AZ        -- 
  4    2:39:45  @ 00:00            642  Amelburu, Louie             Labor Power               LV, NV            -- 
  5    2:39:45  @ 00:00            609  Schaefer, Mark              Odgen One                 Roy, UT           -- 
  6    2:39:45  @ 00:00            631  Ortega, Rene                Rhino                     Tucson, AZ        -- 
  7    2:39:45  @ 00:00            630  Weideman, Mark              High Sierra Cyclis        Santa Clarita, CA -- 
  8    2:39:45  @ 00:00            638  Armijo, Dan                 Velo Rapio                Peralta, NM       -- 
  9    2:39:45  @ 00:00            614  Riseborough, Kevin          Honeywell Cycling         Chandler, AZ      -- 
 10    2:40:21  @ 00:36            601  McNamee, Steve              LeScomparse               Scottsdale, AZ    -- 
 11    2:40:21  @ 00:36            611  Hinshaw, Glen               USPS Masters              Scottsdale, AZ    -- 
 12    2:40:21  @ 00:36            636  Thompson, Chris             GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ        -- 
 13    2:40:21  @ 00:36            620  Schumacher, Adrian          Presteza                  Tucson, AZ        -- 
 14    2:40:21  @ 00:36            621  Green, Steven               Cycles Veloce             Mission Viejo, CA -- 
 15    2:40:21  @ 00:36            604  Leonard, Scott              Rhino                     Vail, AZ          -- 
 16    2:40:21  @ 00:36            616  Bridschge, Mike             AZ Feeds                  Coolidge, AZ      -- 
 17    2:40:21  @ 00:36            610  Cimaglia, Rick              Grand Canyon RT           Prescottt Valley, -- 
 18    2:40:21  @ 00:36            643  Biaggi, Scott               GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ        -- 
 19    2:40:21  @ 00:36            619  Yorgason, James             Ogden One Cycling         Ogden, UT         -- 
 20    2:40:21  @ 00:36            637  Gould, Chris                GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ        -- 
 21    2:40:21  @ 00:36            625  Ferrat, Rene                Mexico                    Chula Vista, CA   -- 
 22    2:40:21  @ 00:36            624  Wolfe, Paul                 Grand Canyon Racin        Flagstaff, AZ     -- 
 23    2:40:21  @ 00:36            623  Armstrong, Donald           Ogden One CC              Ogden, UT         -- 
 24    2:40:21  @ 00:36            613  Johnson, Paul               Excel                     Seattle, WA       -- 
 25    2:42:00  @ 02:15            640  Cunningham, Joe             RPM                       Cave Creek, AZ    -- 
 26    2:42:00  @ 02:15            605  Dunn, Ray                   GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ        -- 
 27    2:42:42  @ 02:57            626  Fernandez, Roberto          Aro y Pedal               Santo Domingo, DO -- 
 28    2:43:22  @ 03:37            608  Carpenter, Marc             San Diego BC              Lakeside, CA      -- 
 29    2:48:36  @ 08:51            629  Nelson, Joel                Team 1 Racing             Scottsdale, AZ    -- 
 30    2:48:36  @ 08:51            618  Kenner, Spencer             Davis Bike Club           Davis, CA         -- 
 31    2:48:36  @ 08:51            606  Johnson, Mark               -                         Forest Lake, MN   -- 
 32    2:48:44  @ 08:59            607  Williams, Roger             All About Bikes           Va Beach, VA      -- 
 33    2:52:03  @ 12:18            602  Kroese, Kurt                AZ Feeds                  Tucson, AZ        -- 
 34    2:54:00  @ 14:15            627  Garcia, Frank               AZ Cycling RT             Tucson, AZ        -- 
 35    2:55:54  @ 16:09            612  Flor, Jon                   Nature Valley/FCCC        Bloomington, MN   -- 
 36    2:58:22  @ 18:37            628  Orgeldinger, Volke          RedHook/Turin             Denver, CO        -- 
 37    3:06:46  @ 27:01            632  Cuadrado, Alberto           Aro Y Pedal               Dominian Republic -- 
 38    3:13:17  @ 33:32            635  Hall, Orba                  San Diego BC              San Diego, CA     -- 
 39    3:18:43  @ 38:58            641  Gerdes, Bruce               Team El Paso              El Paso, TX       -- 


MASTER 35+ T.T. RESULTS

PLACE    TIME     @ TIME   BON-PEN   #   NAME                        SPONSER                   HOMETOWN  
===================================================================================================================
  1   0:07:42.70  @ 00:00           622  Loveday, Doug               Grand Canyon Racin        Kingman, AZ      -- 
  2   0:07:44.26  @ 00:02           643  Biaggi, Scott               GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ       -- 
  3   0:08:03.84  @ 00:21           624  Wolfe, Paul                 Grand Canyon Racin        Flagstaff, AZ    -- 
  4   0:08:09.95  @ 00:27           638  Armijo, Dan                 Velo Rapio                Peralta, NM      -- 
  5   0:08:14.25  @ 00:32           621  Green, Steven               Cycles Veloce             Mission Viejo, C -- 
  6   0:08:17.53  @ 00:35           609  Schaefer, Mark              Odgen One                 Roy, UT          -- 
  7   0:08:20.05  @ 00:38           642  Amelburu, Louie             Labor Power               LV, NV           -- 
  8   0:08:20.52  @ 00:38           610  Cimaglia, Rick              Grand Canyon RT           Prescottt Valley -- 
  9   0:08:22.09  @ 00:40           633  Peterson Ron                Labor Power               Redondo Beach, C -- 
 10   0:08:30.63  @ 00:48           630  Weideman, Mark              High Sierra Cyclis        Santa Clarita, C -- 
 11   0:08:38.51  @ 00:56           636  Thompson, Chris             GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ       -- 
 12   0:08:40.83  @ 00:58           623  Armstrong, Donald           Ogden One CC              Ogden, UT        -- 
 13   0:08:40.85  @ 00:58           619  Yorgason, James             Ogden One Cycling         Ogden, UT        -- 
 14   0:08:43.40  @ 01:01           604  Leonard, Scott              Rhino                     Vail, AZ         -- 
 15   0:08:44.52  @ 01:02           620  Schumacher, Adrian          Presteza                  Tucson, AZ       -- 
 16   0:08:45.37  @ 01:03           605  Dunn, Ray                   GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ       -- 
 17   0:08:49.33  @ 01:07           626  Fernandez, Roberto          Aro y Pedal               Santo Domingo, D -- 
 18   0:08:53.13  @ 01:11           611  Hinshaw, Glen               USPS Masters              Scottsdale, AZ   -- 
 19   0:08:54.41  @ 01:12           614  Riseborough, Kevin          Honeywell Cycling         Chandler, AZ     -- 
 20   0:08:56.92  @ 01:14           640  Cunningham, Joe             RPM                       Cave Creek, AZ   -- 
 21   0:08:57.13  @ 01:15           625  Ferrat, Rene                Mexico                    Chula Vista, CA  -- 
 22   0:09:01.27  @ 01:19           616  Bridschge, Mike             AZ Feeds                  Coolidge, AZ     -- 
 23   0:09:03.97  @ 01:21           613  Johnson, Paul               Excel                     Seattle, WA      -- 
 24   0:09:04.22  @ 01:22           617  Arbo, Paul                  Presteza                  Tucson, AZ       -- 
 25   0:09:04.22  @ 01:22           602  Kroese, Kurt                AZ Feeds                  Tucson, AZ       -- 
 26   0:09:04.95  @ 01:22           631  Ortega, Rene                Rhino                     Tucson, AZ       -- 
 27   0:09:06.54  @ 01:24           637  Gould, Chris                GS Tucson Racing          Tucson, AZ       -- 
 28   0:09:11.47  @ 01:29           629  Nelson, Joel                Team 1 Racing             Scottsdale, AZ   -- 
 29   0:09:34.76  @ 01:52           632  Cuadrado, Alberto           Aro Y Pedal               Dominian Republi -- 
 30   0:09:35.96  @ 01:53           634  Drake, Doug                 Flagstaff Velo            Flagstaff, AZ    -- 
 31   0:09:36.57  @ 01:54           628  Orgeldinger, Volke          RedHook/Turin             Denver, CO       -- 
 32   0:09:37.96  @ 01:55           601  McNamee, Steve              LeScomparse               Scottsdale, AZ   -- 
 33   0:09:40.41  @ 01:58           615  Vaughn, Denny               Team Revolution Ra        Tucson, AZ       -- 
 34   0:09:43.06  @ 02:01           606  Johnson, Mark               -                         Forest Lake, MN  -- 
 35   0:09:47.98  @ 02:05           618  Kenner, Spencer             Davis Bike Club           Davis, CA        -- 
 36   0:09:58.40  @ 02:16           607  Williams, Roger             All About Bikes           Va Beach, VA     -- 
 37   0:10:05.11  @ 02:23           641  Gerdes, Bruce               Team El Paso              El Paso, TX      -- 
 38   0:10:07.78  @ 02:25           627  Garcia, Frank               AZ Cycling RT             Tucson, AZ       -- 
 39   0:10:09.90  @ 02:27           635  Hall, Orba                  San Diego BC              San Diego, CA    -- 
 40   0:10:30.81  @ 02:48           608  Carpenter, Marc             San Diego BC              Lakeside, CA     -- 
 41   0:10:35.60  @ 02:53           603  Hunley, Don                 Nature valley/Penn        New Hope, MN     -- 
 42   0:15:05.50  @ 07:23           612  Flor, Jon                   Nature Valley/FCCC        Bloomington, MN  -- 



MASTER MEN 35+ START LIST

  START TIME     BIB #     NAME                     
===================================================================================================
  12:48:00       601       McNamee, Steve                LeScomparse                   Scottsdale, AZ    
  12:48:30       602       Kroese, Kurt                  -                             Tucson, AZ        
  12:49:00       603       Hunley, Don                   Nature valley/Penn Cycle      New Hope, MN      
  12:49:30       604       Leonard, Scott                Rhino                         Vail, AZ          
  12:50:00       605       Dunn, Ray                     GS Tucson Racing              Tucson, AZ        
  12:50:30       606       Johnson, Mark                 -                             Forest Lake, MN   
  12:51:00       607       Williams, Roger               All About Bikes               Va Beach, VA      
  12:51:30       608       Carpenter, Marc               San Diego BC                  Lakeside, CA      
  12:52:00       609       Schaefer, Mark                Odgen One                     Roy, UT           
  12:52:30       610       Cimaglia, Rick                Grand Canyon RT               Prescottt Valley, 
  12:53:00       611       Hinshaw, Glen                 USPS Masters                  Scottsdale, AZ    
  12:53:30       612       Flor, Jon                     Nature Valley/FCCC            Bloomington, MN   
  12:54:00       613       Johnson, Paul                 Excel                         Seattle, WA       
  12:54:30       614       Riseborough, Kevin            Honeywell Cycling             Chandler, AZ      
  12:55:00       615       Vaughn, Denny                 Team Revolution Racing        Tucson, AZ        
  12:55:30       616       Bridschge, Mike               Arizona Grain                 Coolidge, AZ      
  12:56:00       617       Arbo, Paul                    Presteza                      Tucson, AZ        
  12:56:30       618       Kenner, Spencer               Davis Bike Club               Davis, CA         
  12:57:00       619       Yorgason, James               Ogden One Cycling Team        Ogden, UT         
  12:57:30       620       Schumacher, Adrian            Presteza                      Tucson, AZ        
  12:58:00       621       Green, Steven                 Cycles Veloce                 Mission Viejo, CA 
  12:58:30       622       Loveday, Doug                 Grand Canyon Racing           Kingman, AZ       
  12:59:00       623       Armstrong, Donald             Ogden One CC                  Ogden, UT         
  12:59:30       624       Wolfe, Paul                   Grand Canyon Racing           Flagstaff, AZ     
   1:00:00       625       Ferrat, Rene                  Mexico                        Chula Vista, CA   
   1:00:30       626       Fernandez, Roberto            Aro y Pedal                   Santo Domingo, DOM
   1:01:00       627       Garcia, Frank                 AZ Cycling RT                 Tucson, AZ        
   1:01:30       628       Orgeldinger, Volker           RedHook/Turin                 Denver, CO        
   1:02:00       629       Nelson, Joel                  Team 1 Racing                 Scottsdale, AZ    
   1:02:30       630       Weideman, Mark                High Sierra Cyclists          Santa Clarita, CA 
   1:03:00       631       Ortega, Rene                  Rhino                         Tucson, AZ        
   1:03:30       632       Cuadrado, Alberto             Aro Y Pedal                   Dominian Republic 
   1:04:00       633       Peterson Ron                  Labor Power                   Redondo Beach, CA 
   1:04:30       634       Drake, Doug                   Flagstaff Velo                Flagstaff, AZ     
   1:05:00       635       Hall, Orba                    San Diego BC                  San Diego, CA     
   1:05:30       636       Thompson, Chris               GS Tucson Racing              Tucson, AZ        
   1:06:00       637       Gould, Chris                  GS Tucson Racing              Tucson, AZ        
   1:06:30       638       Armijo, Dan                   Velo Rapio                    Peralta, NM       
   1:07:00       639       Marshall, Michael             Comerica                      Northridge, CA    
   1:07:30       640       Cunningham, Joe               RPM                           Cave Creek, AZ    
   1:08:00       641       Gerdes, Bruce                 Team El Paso                  El Paso, TX       
   1:08:30       642       Amelburu, Louie               Labor Power                   LV, NV